Live Black Dhatura Plant, Krushana Varna धतूरा का पौधा

20.00

Live Black Dhatura Plant धतूरा का पौधा

Other Names: Krushana Varna Dhatura Plant,

Thornapples,  Jimsonweeds, Devil’s trumpets.

Botanical Name- Datura metel,

Quantity – 1 Live plant (@Rs 20)

Availability for this region only- Bagbahar & Complete Jashpur District (496331), Chhattisgarh (Pin Code- 496220)

Other Location– Kindly WhatsApp in this Number 7209866176.

According to your location we will decide product can be shipped or not.

Shipping– Local Pickup, Free Shipping For Local, Paid for Other Location (शिपिंग शुल्क आपके स्थान के आधार पर भिन्न हो सकते हैं/Shipping charges may vary depending on your location)

Store
0 out of 5
Category:
  Ask a Question
Item will be shipped in 1 business day

Description

Live Black Dhatura Plant धतूरा का पौधा

Other Names: Krushana Varna Dhatura Plant,

Thornapples,  Jimsonweeds, Devil’s trumpets.

Botanical Name- Datura metel,

Quantity – 1 Live plant (@Rs 20)

Availability for this region only- Bagbahar & Complete Jashpur District (496331), Chhattisgarh (Pin Code- 496220)

Other Location– Kindly WhatsApp in this Number 7209866176.

According to your location we will decide product can be shipped or not.

Shipping– Local Pickup, Free Shipping For Local, Paid for Other Location (शिपिंग शुल्क आपके स्थान के आधार पर भिन्न हो सकते हैं/Shipping charges may vary depending on your location)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Live Black Dhatura Plant, Krushana Varna धतूरा का पौधा”

Your email address will not be published.

No more offers for this product!

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.